Roll of Honour

MaRRS PLAY2LEARN :- WINNERS OF NATIONAL FINALS 2015-2016


1: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN – PLAYSCHOOL

SLNO CIN STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME STATE RANK
1. P15AC11115 HET RIKI UPADHYAY BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL GUJARAT I
2. P15AB41000 AADYA SINGLA HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL MAHARASHTRA II
3. P15AB11286 AAYAT MAHAJAN KANGAROO KIDS EDUCATION LTD MAHARASHTRA III
4. P15AB11145 ATRE DURVA MVM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLU MAHARASHTRA IV
5. P15AB21001 NEVA RAJIV MENON S M SHETTY INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA V
6. P15AB11283 NIVAAN VISHAL SHAH KANGAROO KIDS EDUCATION LTD MAHARASHTRA VI
7. P15AI81475 S THANSHIKAD LITTLE ANGELS NURSERY SCHOOL KERALA VII
8. P15AB11277 ARCHI AGRAWAL KANGAROO KIDS EDUCATION LT MAHARASHTRA VIII
9. P15AC11042 FALAK M BHATT GPS VADODARA GUJARAT IX
10. P15AB31014 ANAYA BHAGVA VILA TERESA HIGH SCHOOL MAHARASHTRA X
11. P15AI81350 NEHA PRAVEEN LITTLE FEET DAY CARE AND PLAY SCHOOL KERALA BS
12. P15AB21019 SWAPNIL PAL S M SHETTY INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA BS

2: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN – LKG

SLNO CIN STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME STATE RANK
1. PI5AI71044 ANAGHA V S NIRMAL JYOTHI CENTRAL SCHOOL KERALA I
2. PI5AB21023 ANANYA HARISH S M SHETTY INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA II
3. PI5AB21232 MANYA MATKAR PYRAMID GLOBAL SCHOOL MAHARASHTRA III
4. PI5AJ21063 DEVASREE S DEV EXCEL PUBLIC SCHOOL KERALA IV
5. PI5AB21025 NEIL MENON S M SHETTY INTERNATIONALL MAHARASHTRA V
6. PI5AB21193 DEVANSH R JAIN PERIDOT INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA VI
7. PI5AB11017 GANDHARI PATIL SETH JUGILAL PODDAR ACADEMY MAHARASHTRA VII
8. PI5AB21029 RENISHA WAGH S M SHETTY INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA VIII
9. PI5AI71084 DIVA JISH SREE GOKULAM PUBLIC SCHOOL KERALA IX
10. PI5AB11012 SHRAVYA GAWDE SETH JUGILAL PODDAR ACADEMY MAHARASHTRA X
11. PI5AI81248 JUAN FERNANDO LAWRENCE CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KERALA BS
12. PI5AB11022 SWAYAM VIVEK NESARIKAR SETH JUGILAL PODDAR ACADEMY MAHARASHTRA BS
13. PI5AB21213 JIYA MEHUL DEDHIA MKVVIV MAHARASHTRA BS
14. PI5AB41101 DHEER MAYUR PAREKH RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAHARASHTRA BS
15. PI5AH21132 VAR SURVEDHAA SRI AUROBINDO MIRA SCHOOL TAMIL NADU BS
16. PI5AB21214 RUHI ASHSIH SHAH MKVVIV MAHARASHTRA BS
17. PI5AB11297 SWADHA CHAUDHARY KANGAROO KIDS EDUCATION LTD MAHARASHTRA BS
18. PI5AB11153 KRUSHNA PRAFULLA MVM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAHARASHTRA BS
19. PI5AB31041 ANSARI RAMIZA QUEEN MARY SCHOOL MAHARASHTRA BS
20. PI5AB11301 AARYA VINOD PARDESHI KANGAROO KIDS EDUCATION LTD MAHARASHTRA BS

3: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN – UKG

SLNO CIN STUDENT NAME SCHOOL NAME STATE RANK
1. P15AB21080 KHUSHI KRISHNA S M SHETTY INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA I
2. P15AJ71141 EMY ANN THOMAS CMI PUBLIC SCHOOL KERALA II
3. P15AI81469 SHAHZAD ALI SHIHAB AMAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KERALA III
4. P15AC51016 SHLOK PATEL SHANTI ASIATIC SCHOOL GUJARAT IV
5. P15AB11108 TRINCY UPADHYAY OXFORT INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA V
6. P15AB11463 AARYA A PATWARDHA SHRI BALAJI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAHARASHTRA VI
7. PI5AI81109 JOVANA EVELYN JOHN ST PAULS INTERNATIONAL KERALA VII
8. PI5AB21101 ALISHA PRASAD S M INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA VIII
9. PI5AC11204 REVANTH R SHETTY GLOBAL DISCOVERY SCHOOL GUJARAT IX
10. PI5AB21122 REYANSH DASSANI S M SHETTY INTERNATIONAL MAHARASHTRA X
11. PI5AH51053 R TAMIL VENTHEN SRI VAGEESHA VIDHYASHRAM SR. SEC SCHOOL TAMIL NADU X
12. PI5AIA1028 AARON MATHEW BHAVANS BALAMANDIR VELLOOR KERALA BS
13. PI5AIA1096 PIYUSHA PADMAKUMAR CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KERALA BS
14. PI5AIA1087 ARYANANDA K N CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KERALA BS
15. PI5AI81182 NIVEDYA K ANOOP VYASA VIDHYALAYA PALACHUVADU KERALA BS
16. PI5AR11072 SRI AKSHAT DEVUPALLI ARBOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL HYDERABAD BS